Rejestracja

# Uczestnik Alias Kategoria Klasa sprzętowa Klub i region Potwierdz.
Skład 1
1 Gabriel Lind gabbe Regular Production LVF Sweden Tak
2 Przemysław Bayer Bayer Regular Standard Tarcza Szamotuły Tak
3 Lechosław Buszkiewicz Regular Standard Tarcza Szamotuły Tak
4 RADOSŁAW WIDŁA RADEK Regular Standard TARCZA SZAMOTUŁY POSKA Tak
5 Katarzyna Prokop Kasiula Lady Standard SQUAD Kraków Tak
6 Krzysztof Sanecznik Kato Senior Standard Śląskie Tak
7 Achim Rimke itshk Regular Standard urban shooter germany Tak
8 Manfred Stasink Manne Regular Production Projekt Berlin Germany Tak
9 Uwe Lehmann Uwe Senior Production Projekt Berlin Germany Tak
10 Wolne miejsce
Skład 2
11 Michał Szpilewicz szpilek Regular Production Ardea PL Tak
12 Rafał Czarnecki refinado Regular Open KVG-Paczółtowice Tak
13 Tomasz Kołomyjski BIGTOM Regular Production KVG-Paczółtowice Tak
14 Grzegorz Lipski Regular Production SKS Ardea Polska Tak
15 Piotr Papaj Regular Production KS SKAUT Bielsko-Biała Tak
16 Andrei Korolev Regular Production Vega Rus Kaliningrad Tak
17 Andrey Loktionov Regular Production Vega Rus Kaliningrad Tak
18 Juras Laurišas Juras Regular Production Lithuania Tak
19 Ramūnas Sventickas Ramas Senior Production Lithuania Tak
20 Wolne miejsce
Skład 3
21 Maciej Zabawa Regular Production ZSD Tak
22 Zbigniew Kaletka Zbyszek Regular Production KS Gwardia 1924 Tak
23 Dariusz Bismor dbismor Regular Production KS Gwardia 1924 Tak
24 Piotr Janicki Regular Production KS Gwardia 1924 Tak
25 Stanisław Kalinowski Regular Standard ARDEA Tak
26 Yuriy Zaytsev zolotoy39 Regular Production Vega RUS Kaliningrad Tak
27 Igor Aristarkhov BigVasya Regular Production Vega RUS Kaliningrad Tak
28 Kamil Hobot Regular Production ZSD Tak
29 Sergey Gilas Regular Production Vega RUS Kaliningrad Tak
30 Wolne miejsce
Skład 4
31 Karol Barwicki KAROL Regular Standard Alfa Siemianowice, Poland Tak
32 Witold Korzekwa RENI13 Regular Production Alfa Siemianowice, Poland Tak
33 Jacek Gdowski Action Senior Production Zsd Polska Tak
34 Mariusz Duda Mario66 Regular Production ZSD Tak
35 Maciej Muniak DOUBLEM Regular Production małopolskie Tak
36 Wojciech Gądek Regular Production Arsenał Tak
37 Tomasz Białas Biawy Regular Standard Alfa Siemianowice Tak
38 Tadeusz Golab Tadew Super Senior Open ZSD Tak
39 Pawel Witkowski Regular Standard Ardea Gdańsk Tak
40 Rafał Girycki rafalgirycki Regular Production Temida Zabrze, Polska Tak
Skład 5
41 Piotr Zalewski PMZ Regular Production Shooting-Academy Tak
42 Marek Markowski Senior Production Shooting Academy, Polska Tak
43 Robert Markowski Regular Production Shooting Academy, Polska Tak
44 Mateusz Sowinski Regular Production Shooting academy Tak
45 Marek Szyryk Senior Production Shooting Academy, Polska Tak
46 Wolne miejsce
47 Wolne miejsce
48 Wolne miejsce
49 Wolne miejsce
50 Wolne miejsce
Skład 6
51 Wojciech Żyto owiess Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Polska Tak
52 Paweł Moder Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
53 Maciej Lipka Regular Production ZKS Warszawa, Polska Tak
54 Jakub Kudliński UMBRA Regular Production ZKS WARSZAWA Polska Tak
55 Dariusz Adamski DARAS Regular Production KABAR Łódź Tak
56 Rafał Pojda RAF Regular Production COVER Polska Tak
57 Dominik Górski YARLAN Regular Production Legia Warszawa, Polska Tak
58 Grzegorz Głowacki TOFINO Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Polska Tak
59 Jaroslaw Brodowicz Regular Production ZKS Tak
60 Michał Kardaszewski Nostromo Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
Skład 7
61 Tomasz Szepelak Szepi Regular Production Polska Tak
62 Jarosław Lewandowski Jarol Senior Production Polska Tak
63 Dawid Pelawski Regular Production WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Tak
64 Jacek Czubasiewicz Jaca Regular Standard Ardea Polska Tak
65 Michał Rożyński Rożek Regular Standard SKS Ardea Tak
66 Marcin Bienias Beny2856 Regular Production WSS Jonkowo Tak
67 Adam Krysiński Shrek Regular Production SKS ARDEA, Polska Tak
68 Wolne miejsce
69 Wolne miejsce
70 Wolne miejsce
Skład 8
71 Łukasz Borkowski obione Regular Production ZKS Polska Tak
72 Michał Biegaj MI5HA Regular Production ZKS Warszawa/Polska Tak
73 Arkadiusz Jaźwiński AREK Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
74 Przemysław Lewandowski PrzemekL Regular Production Ka-Bar Polska Tak
75 Paweł Wadełek THARKAN Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
76 Albert Pasek Regular Production Legia Tak
77 Slawomir Czauderna slawek Senior Open ZKS Poland Tak
78 Michał Cudny Regular Production Zks Tak
79 Marcin Golisz MAXV Regular Open Shooting-Academy Tak
80 Andrzej Kupidłowski AMOTORHEAD Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa, Polska Tak
Skład 9
81 Piotr MOSAKOWSKI PIMOS Regular Production VIS Kwidzyn Tak
82 Wojciech Filipczak FILIPCZAK Regular Production VIS Kwidzyn, Polska Tak
83 Marcin Głuch Regular Standard Zawisza Bydgoszcz Tak
84 Marcin Janowski Marcel74 Regular Production CWKS Legia/Region Polska Tak
85 Maciej Jarząbek Macias Regular Production Sks Ardea Tak
86 Adam Gajkowski Adaś Regular Production SKS ARDEA Germany Tak
87 Jarosław Hoszard Regular Standard Sks Ardea Tak
88 Jaroslaw Raczynski Kogut Senior Standard SKS ARDEA Tak
89 Piotr Malach Regular Production SKS Ardea Tak
90 Janusz Barański Janusik Senior Production Garda Ostróda Polska Tak
Skład 10
91 Bartosz Szczęsny Rysiek Regular Production WKS Śląsk POLAND Tak
92 Marcinek Wydra Krzepki Regular Production WKS Śląsk POLAND Tak
93 Michał Michaluk Regular Production WKS Śląsk Tak
94 Sebastian Saar Regular Production WKS Śląsk Wrocław Tak
95 Piotr Łopaciński Regular Production WKS Śląsk Wrocław, POLAND Tak
96 Michał Pasternak Kogood Regular Production WKS Śląsk Wrocław POLAND Tak
97 Ryszard Petniak Rychu Senior Production WKS Śląsk Tak
98 Michał Porycki Regular Production KS Garda Ostróda - Region Polska Tak
99 Hubert Stępniewicz Umberto Regular Standard KS Gwardia 1924 Tak
100 Sonia Szymanek Sonia Lady Standard WKS Śląsk Wrocław Tak
Skład 11
101 Arkadiusz Wiśniewski arwis Regular Production WKS Śląsk Tak
102 Bartosz Zakrzewski Regular Production Srebrny Kur - Kraków Tak
103 Marcin Nowak Regular Production Arsenał Kraków Tak
104 Tomasz Czekala TOM Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
105 Tomasz Kosiński Regular Production Arsenał Kraków Tak
106 Tadeusz Pałka Senior Standard BS Salwa Wołomin Polska Tak
107 Marcin Ozurkiewicz Regular Production Shooting Academy (POL) Tak
108 Marcin Rudnicki ZYGA Regular Production Iglica Warszawa - Polska Tak
109 Wolne miejsce
110 Wolne miejsce
Skład 12
111 Marcin TAUSIEWICZ TAŚ TAŚ Regular Production WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Tak
112 Mikołaj CIAŚ MIKI Regular Standard CWKS LEGIA Warszawa POLSKA Tak
113 Janusz ŚWIĄTEK DŁUGI Regular Open CWKS LEGIA Warszawa POLSKA Tak
114 Radosław ZAWORSKI RADOZET Regular Standard WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Tak
115 Dawid Gossa DA6VI6D Regular Production KKS VIS KWIDZYN Tak
116 Jakub Gossa GOSSA Regular Production KKS VIS KWIDZYN Tak
117 Juliusz Dąbrowski Julek Regular Production CWKS Legia Warszawa Polska Tak
118 Radosław KRZYCKI Regular Production WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Tak
119 Michał Andrzejewski ANDRUS Regular Production SS Iglica Warszawa Tak
120 Andrzej Tomczak andrzej Senior Open Legia Warszawa Tak
Skład 13
121 Andrzej Talarek ATA Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
122 Marcin Waniołka LORD WANIA Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa Tak
123 Andrzej Kupidłowski AMOTORHEAD Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa, Polska Tak
124 Janusz Skoneczny Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
125 Krzysztof Połoński Super Senior Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
126 Andrzej Skolik Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
127 Krzysztof Łuczakowski Chomik Regular Production CWKS Legia Warszawa Tak
128 Krzysztof Flakiewicz Truskawa Regular Production Polska Tak
129 Piotr Dyner PIT Regular Production Legia Warszawa Tak
130 Arkadiusz Dyner ARI Regular Production Legia Warszawa Tak
Skład 14
131 Celina Pawlik Celka Lady Standard Alfa Siemianowice Tak
132 Aniela Łozińska Aniela Lady Production WSS Wrocław Tak
133 Jan Kołakowski Senior Production WSS Wrocław Tak
134 Paweł Łoziński Senior Open WSS Wrocław Tak
135 Maciej Mizuro Regular Production WSS Wrocław, Polska Tak
136 Marcin Gałązka konar Regular Production Alfa Siemianowice, Polska Tak
137 Jürgen Braun Senior Production Germany Tak
138 Viola Moser Lady Production Germany Tak
139 Erwin Pixken Super Senior Open Germany Tak
140 Mariusz Weglarczyk Mario72 Regular Standard Legia , Polska Tak
Skład Prematch
# Andrzej Amer PAPO Senior Standard ARDEA Polska Tak
# Leszek Madajewski Lesio Senior Standard Tarcza Szamotuły Poland Tak
# Krzysztof Siuda Regular Production KS SKAUT; Polska Tak
# Artur Wilczynski Wilku Regular Standard Legia W-wa Tak
# Rafał Goślicki Ralphi Regular Standard Legia Warszawa Polska Tak
# Krzysztof Łoś Losiek Senior Production SKS Ardea POLSKA Tak
# Piotr Bojanowski bojan Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
# Jacek Gruszczyński JACUENTY Regular Production ZKS Warszawa POL Tak
# Aleksandra Czapla oLLa Lady Standard SKS ARDEA Tak
# Dariusz Mierzejewski MDAREK Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa, Polska Tak
# Paweł Berezowski kartuski Senior Production ZKS Warszawa Polska Tak
# Tomasz Polak TOMPOL Regular Standard Ardea Polska Tak
# Paweł Musiał PAFKA Regular Production ARDEA Tak
# Maciej Tracewski Traca Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Tak
# Marian Kopiec DONMARIANO Super Senior Production Legia Poland Tak
# Piotr Szmagliński Mitch Regular Production Ardea Polska Tak
# Bartosz Kosowski Kosa Regular Production PSSW Łódź Tak
# Andrzej Hoczyk satin Regular Standard ARDEA Tak
# Maciej Miksza mikszak Regular Standard ARDEA, Polska Tak
# Dariusz Schuppik SNAKE68 Regular Standard ALFA Siemianowice Śląskie POLSKA Tak
# Łukasz Sosnowski Regular Production Ardea, Polska Tak
# Tomasz Sowa UJIO Regular Production ZSD Kraków,Polska Tak
# Wieslaw Burzec wess Super Senior Standard ZSD Kraków,Polska Tak
# Jarosław Bieliński ZOLTAK Regular Standard Shooting-Academy Łódź POLSKA Tak
# Artur Bieliński XEO Regular Standard Shooting-Academy Łódź POLSKA Tak
# Jurand Koput Jurek Senior Open KS Tarcza Szamotuły Tak
# Michał Wochnik MikeW Regular Standard Legia IPSC Poland Tak
# Tomasz Ciechanowski Ciechan Regular Production Ardea Gdańsk Tak
# Tomasz Kucharski TOMK Regular Production KS SKAUT Tak
# Jan Surwiło Regular Standard SKS ARDEA Polska Tak
# Krystian Miksza Krys Regular Standard SKS Ardea Tak
# wojciech krukowski Blady Senior Standard Ardea Polska Tak
# Marcin CIESIELSKI Regular Standard HUNGARY Tak
# Bea BICSKEI Lady Standard HUNGARY Tak
# Dorota Łukasik-Gola Lady Standard Gwardia 1924 Tak
# Marcin Talaśka Dzimi Regular Production ARDEA GDAŃSK Tak
# Stanisław Kwiecień Stan Regular Production ZSD Kraków Tak
# Olaf Thieme muffin Regular Production Shootin' Fellas, Germany Tak
# Tomasz Amer Tomcio Regular Production ARDEA Polska Tak
# Tadeusz noga grzebik Super Senior Standard zsd polska Tak
# Tomasz Redecki Tomek Regular Production Kabar Łódz polska Tak
# Ignacy Eidrigevicius Igi7 Regular Production ZKS Tak
# Zbigniew Frost ZEB Senior Production Ardea Polska Tak
# Brak limitu miejsc