Registration

# Participant Alias Category Division Club and region Validated
Squad 1
1 Gabriel Lind gabbe Regular Production LVF Sweden Yes
2 Przemysław Bayer Bayer Regular Standard Tarcza Szamotuły Yes
3 Lechosław Buszkiewicz Regular Standard Tarcza Szamotuły Yes
4 RADOSŁAW WIDŁA RADEK Regular Standard TARCZA SZAMOTUŁY POSKA Yes
5 Katarzyna Prokop Kasiula Lady Standard SQUAD Kraków Yes
6 Krzysztof Sanecznik Kato Senior Standard Śląskie Yes
7 Achim Rimke itshk Regular Standard urban shooter germany Yes
8 Manfred Stasink Manne Regular Production Projekt Berlin Germany Yes
9 Uwe Lehmann Uwe Senior Production Projekt Berlin Germany Yes
10 Free slot
Squad 2
11 Michał Szpilewicz szpilek Regular Production Ardea PL Yes
12 Rafał Czarnecki refinado Regular Open KVG-Paczółtowice Yes
13 Tomasz Kołomyjski BIGTOM Regular Production KVG-Paczółtowice Yes
14 Grzegorz Lipski Regular Production SKS Ardea Polska Yes
15 Piotr Papaj Regular Production KS SKAUT Bielsko-Biała Yes
16 Andrei Korolev Regular Production Vega Rus Kaliningrad Yes
17 Andrey Loktionov Regular Production Vega Rus Kaliningrad Yes
18 Juras Laurišas Juras Regular Production Lithuania Yes
19 Ramūnas Sventickas Ramas Senior Production Lithuania Yes
20 Free slot
Squad 3
21 Maciej Zabawa Regular Production ZSD Yes
22 Zbigniew Kaletka Zbyszek Regular Production KS Gwardia 1924 Yes
23 Dariusz Bismor dbismor Regular Production KS Gwardia 1924 Yes
24 Piotr Janicki Regular Production KS Gwardia 1924 Yes
25 Stanisław Kalinowski Regular Standard ARDEA Yes
26 Yuriy Zaytsev zolotoy39 Regular Production Vega RUS Kaliningrad Yes
27 Igor Aristarkhov BigVasya Regular Production Vega RUS Kaliningrad Yes
28 Kamil Hobot Regular Production ZSD Yes
29 Sergey Gilas Regular Production Vega RUS Kaliningrad Yes
30 Free slot
Squad 4
31 Karol Barwicki KAROL Regular Standard Alfa Siemianowice, Poland Yes
32 Witold Korzekwa RENI13 Regular Production Alfa Siemianowice, Poland Yes
33 Jacek Gdowski Action Senior Production Zsd Polska Yes
34 Mariusz Duda Mario66 Regular Production ZSD Yes
35 Maciej Muniak DOUBLEM Regular Production małopolskie Yes
36 Wojciech Gądek Regular Production Arsenał Yes
37 Tomasz Białas Biawy Regular Standard Alfa Siemianowice Yes
38 Tadeusz Golab Tadew Super Senior Open ZSD Yes
39 Pawel Witkowski Regular Standard Ardea Gdańsk Yes
40 Rafał Girycki rafalgirycki Regular Production Temida Zabrze, Polska Yes
Squad 5
41 Piotr Zalewski PMZ Regular Production Shooting-Academy Yes
42 Marek Markowski Senior Production Shooting Academy, Polska Yes
43 Robert Markowski Regular Production Shooting Academy, Polska Yes
44 Mateusz Sowinski Regular Production Shooting academy Yes
45 Marek Szyryk Senior Production Shooting Academy, Polska Yes
46 Free slot
47 Free slot
48 Free slot
49 Free slot
50 Free slot
Squad 6
51 Wojciech Żyto owiess Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Polska Yes
52 Paweł Moder Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
53 Maciej Lipka Regular Production ZKS Warszawa, Polska Yes
54 Jakub Kudliński UMBRA Regular Production ZKS WARSZAWA Polska Yes
55 Dariusz Adamski DARAS Regular Production KABAR Łódź Yes
56 Rafał Pojda RAF Regular Production COVER Polska Yes
57 Dominik Górski YARLAN Regular Production Legia Warszawa, Polska Yes
58 Grzegorz Głowacki TOFINO Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Polska Yes
59 Jaroslaw Brodowicz Regular Production ZKS Yes
60 Michał Kardaszewski Nostromo Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
Squad 7
61 Tomasz Szepelak Szepi Regular Production Polska Yes
62 Jarosław Lewandowski Jarol Senior Production Polska Yes
63 Dawid Pelawski Regular Production WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Yes
64 Jacek Czubasiewicz Jaca Regular Standard Ardea Polska Yes
65 Michał Rożyński Rożek Regular Standard SKS Ardea Yes
66 Marcin Bienias Beny2856 Regular Production WSS Jonkowo Yes
67 Adam Krysiński Shrek Regular Production SKS ARDEA, Polska Yes
68 Free slot
69 Free slot
70 Free slot
Squad 8
71 Łukasz Borkowski obione Regular Production ZKS Polska Yes
72 Michał Biegaj MI5HA Regular Production ZKS Warszawa/Polska Yes
73 Arkadiusz Jaźwiński AREK Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
74 Przemysław Lewandowski PrzemekL Regular Production Ka-Bar Polska Yes
75 Paweł Wadełek THARKAN Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
76 Albert Pasek Regular Production Legia Yes
77 Slawomir Czauderna slawek Senior Open ZKS Poland Yes
78 Michał Cudny Regular Production Zks Yes
79 Marcin Golisz MAXV Regular Open Shooting-Academy Yes
80 Andrzej Kupidłowski AMOTORHEAD Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa, Polska Yes
Squad 9
81 Piotr MOSAKOWSKI PIMOS Regular Production VIS Kwidzyn Yes
82 Wojciech Filipczak FILIPCZAK Regular Production VIS Kwidzyn, Polska Yes
83 Marcin Głuch Regular Standard Zawisza Bydgoszcz Yes
84 Marcin Janowski Marcel74 Regular Production CWKS Legia/Region Polska Yes
85 Maciej Jarząbek Macias Regular Production Sks Ardea Yes
86 Adam Gajkowski Adaś Regular Production SKS ARDEA Germany Yes
87 Jarosław Hoszard Regular Standard Sks Ardea Yes
88 Jaroslaw Raczynski Kogut Senior Standard SKS ARDEA Yes
89 Piotr Malach Regular Production SKS Ardea Yes
90 Janusz Barański Janusik Senior Production Garda Ostróda Polska Yes
Squad 10
91 Bartosz Szczęsny Rysiek Regular Production WKS Śląsk POLAND Yes
92 Marcinek Wydra Krzepki Regular Production WKS Śląsk POLAND Yes
93 Michał Michaluk Regular Production WKS Śląsk Yes
94 Sebastian Saar Regular Production WKS Śląsk Wrocław Yes
95 Piotr Łopaciński Regular Production WKS Śląsk Wrocław, POLAND Yes
96 Michał Pasternak Kogood Regular Production WKS Śląsk Wrocław POLAND Yes
97 Ryszard Petniak Rychu Senior Production WKS Śląsk Yes
98 Michał Porycki Regular Production KS Garda Ostróda - Region Polska Yes
99 Hubert Stępniewicz Umberto Regular Standard KS Gwardia 1924 Yes
100 Sonia Szymanek Sonia Lady Standard WKS Śląsk Wrocław Yes
Squad 11
101 Arkadiusz Wiśniewski arwis Regular Production WKS Śląsk Yes
102 Bartosz Zakrzewski Regular Production Srebrny Kur - Kraków Yes
103 Marcin Nowak Regular Production Arsenał Kraków Yes
104 Tomasz Czekala TOM Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
105 Tomasz Kosiński Regular Production Arsenał Kraków Yes
106 Tadeusz Pałka Senior Standard BS Salwa Wołomin Polska Yes
107 Marcin Ozurkiewicz Regular Production Shooting Academy (POL) Yes
108 Marcin Rudnicki ZYGA Regular Production Iglica Warszawa - Polska Yes
109 Free slot
110 Free slot
Squad 12
111 Marcin TAUSIEWICZ TAŚ TAŚ Regular Production WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Yes
112 Mikołaj CIAŚ MIKI Regular Standard CWKS LEGIA Warszawa POLSKA Yes
113 Janusz ŚWIĄTEK DŁUGI Regular Open CWKS LEGIA Warszawa POLSKA Yes
114 Radosław ZAWORSKI RADOZET Regular Standard WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Yes
115 Dawid Gossa DA6VI6D Regular Production KKS VIS KWIDZYN Yes
116 Jakub Gossa GOSSA Regular Production KKS VIS KWIDZYN Yes
117 Juliusz Dąbrowski Julek Regular Production CWKS Legia Warszawa Polska Yes
118 Radosław KRZYCKI Regular Production WSS Jonkowo POLSKA Yes
119 Michał Andrzejewski ANDRUS Regular Production SS Iglica Warszawa Yes
120 Andrzej Tomczak andrzej Senior Open Legia Warszawa Yes
Squad 13
121 Andrzej Talarek ATA Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
122 Marcin Waniołka LORD WANIA Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa Yes
123 Andrzej Kupidłowski AMOTORHEAD Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa, Polska Yes
124 Janusz Skoneczny Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
125 Krzysztof Połoński Super Senior Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
126 Andrzej Skolik Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
127 Krzysztof Łuczakowski Chomik Regular Production CWKS Legia Warszawa Yes
128 Krzysztof Flakiewicz Truskawa Regular Production Polska Yes
129 Piotr Dyner PIT Regular Production Legia Warszawa Yes
130 Arkadiusz Dyner ARI Regular Production Legia Warszawa Yes
Squad 14
131 Celina Pawlik Celka Lady Standard Alfa Siemianowice Yes
132 Aniela Łozińska Aniela Lady Production WSS Wrocław Yes
133 Jan Kołakowski Senior Production WSS Wrocław Yes
134 Paweł Łoziński Senior Open WSS Wrocław Yes
135 Maciej Mizuro Regular Production WSS Wrocław, Polska Yes
136 Marcin Gałązka konar Regular Production Alfa Siemianowice, Polska Yes
137 Jürgen Braun Senior Production Germany Yes
138 Viola Moser Lady Production Germany Yes
139 Erwin Pixken Super Senior Open Germany Yes
140 Mariusz Weglarczyk Mario72 Regular Standard Legia , Polska Yes
Squad Prematch
# Andrzej Amer PAPO Senior Standard ARDEA Polska Yes
# Leszek Madajewski Lesio Senior Standard Tarcza Szamotuły Poland Yes
# Krzysztof Siuda Regular Production KS SKAUT; Polska Yes
# Artur Wilczynski Wilku Regular Standard Legia W-wa Yes
# Rafał Goślicki Ralphi Regular Standard Legia Warszawa Polska Yes
# Krzysztof Łoś Losiek Senior Production SKS Ardea POLSKA Yes
# Piotr Bojanowski bojan Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
# Jacek Gruszczyński JACUENTY Regular Production ZKS Warszawa POL Yes
# Aleksandra Czapla oLLa Lady Standard SKS ARDEA Yes
# Dariusz Mierzejewski MDAREK Regular Standard ZKS Warszawa, Polska Yes
# Paweł Berezowski kartuski Senior Production ZKS Warszawa Polska Yes
# Tomasz Polak TOMPOL Regular Standard Ardea Polska Yes
# Paweł Musiał PAFKA Regular Production ARDEA Yes
# Maciej Tracewski Traca Regular Production ZKS Warszawa Yes
# Marian Kopiec DONMARIANO Super Senior Production Legia Poland Yes
# Piotr Szmagliński Mitch Regular Production Ardea Polska Yes
# Bartosz Kosowski Kosa Regular Production PSSW Łódź Yes
# Andrzej Hoczyk satin Regular Standard ARDEA Yes
# Maciej Miksza mikszak Regular Standard ARDEA, Polska Yes
# Dariusz Schuppik SNAKE68 Regular Standard ALFA Siemianowice Śląskie POLSKA Yes
# Łukasz Sosnowski Regular Production Ardea, Polska Yes
# Tomasz Sowa UJIO Regular Production ZSD Kraków,Polska Yes
# Wieslaw Burzec wess Super Senior Standard ZSD Kraków,Polska Yes
# Jarosław Bieliński ZOLTAK Regular Standard Shooting-Academy Łódź POLSKA Yes
# Artur Bieliński XEO Regular Standard Shooting-Academy Łódź POLSKA Yes
# Jurand Koput Jurek Senior Open KS Tarcza Szamotuły Yes
# Michał Wochnik MikeW Regular Standard Legia IPSC Poland Yes
# Tomasz Ciechanowski Ciechan Regular Production Ardea Gdańsk Yes
# Tomasz Kucharski TOMK Regular Production KS SKAUT Yes
# Jan Surwiło Regular Standard SKS ARDEA Polska Yes
# Krystian Miksza Krys Regular Standard SKS Ardea Yes
# wojciech krukowski Blady Senior Standard Ardea Polska Yes
# Marcin CIESIELSKI Regular Standard HUNGARY Yes
# Bea BICSKEI Lady Standard HUNGARY Yes
# Dorota Łukasik-Gola Lady Standard Gwardia 1924 Yes
# Marcin Talaśka Dzimi Regular Production ARDEA GDAŃSK Yes
# Stanisław Kwiecień Stan Regular Production ZSD Kraków Yes
# Olaf Thieme muffin Regular Production Shootin' Fellas, Germany Yes
# Tomasz Amer Tomcio Regular Production ARDEA Polska Yes
# Tadeusz noga grzebik Super Senior Standard zsd polska Yes
# Tomasz Redecki Tomek Regular Production Kabar Łódz polska Yes
# Ignacy Eidrigevicius Igi7 Regular Production ZKS Yes
# Zbigniew Frost ZEB Senior Production Ardea Polska Yes
# No limit